logo-s Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd Professional Manufacturer and Designer of fiber! Focus on the Cabling Solutions, Engineer cabliing expert!
Active Member

7 Years

Home > Products >

fiber optic adapter

NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd

City: huizhou

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrAndy View Contact Details
Contact Now
1 - 10 of 45

fiber optic adapter

Connector patch cord Singlemode Duplex Black Color Fiber Optic PDLC Adapter This is the Special area application patch cord adapter which is outdoor ...
Contact Now
Special design for machine room Singlemode LC Duplex 4 Cores Fiber adapter We supply all type fiber optic adapter, pigtail and patch cord with telecom ...
Contact Now
Blue Singlemode E2000/UPC Fiber Optic Adaptor insertion loss 0.2dB We supply all type E2000 adaptor: 1. E2000/APC adaptor 2. E2000/UPC adaptor 3. ...
Contact Now
Creamy-white Multi Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Adaptor Telecom Quality Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic ...
Contact Now
Single Mode Simplex E2000 APC Fiber Optic Adaptor Telecom Standard Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic ...
Contact Now
Telecom Quality Fiber Optic Adapte SC Multimode Duplex We supply all type fiber optic adapter, pigtail and patch cord with telecom standard: FC / LC / ...
Contact Now
Green SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Telecom Standard SM DX We supply all type fiber optic adapter, pigtail and patch cord with telecom standard: FC / LC ...
Contact Now
Singlemode Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Telecom Standard Green We supply all type fiber optic adapter, pigtail and patch cord with telecom ...
Contact Now
singlemode and multimode MPO Fiber Optic Adapter black 12core 24 core We supply all type fiber optic adapter, pigtail and patch cord with telecom ...
Contact Now
12core 24core MPO Fiber Optic Adapter black singlemodel and multimodel We supply all type fiber optic adapter, pigtail and patch cord with telecom ...
Contact Now
Page 1 of 5 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 >> >|
Inquiry Cart 0